Kommande matcher
MAJ 2018
 
22
17:40
tis
17:40    
Hörnefors - Gimonäs Umeå IF F07 CS  -      
22
19:00
tis
19:00    
GUIF F06 Carlshöjd, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 - HTF F0506  -      
22
19:00
tis
19:00    
GUIF F06 ISÅ, Hissjö IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 - HTF F0506  -      
22
19:00
tis
19:00    
GUIF F06 Tomtebo, Hissjö IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 - HTF F0506  -      
25
16:15
fre
16:15    
GUIF Damjunior, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 vit  -      
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
GUIF Herrar 2, Grubbevallen
Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Team TG FF/GUIF 2  -      
26
08:15
lör
08:15    
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Tegs SK  -      
26
09:10
lör
09:10    
GUIF P10 Tomtebogård, Grubbevallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Tomtebogård svart - Sandåkerns SK P10 Vit  -      
26
09:10
lör
09:10    
GUIF P10 Tomtebogård, Grubbevallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Tomtebogård svart - Umedalens IF P10 Vit  -      
26
09:10
lör
09:10    
GUIF P10 Tomtebogård, Grubbevallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Tomtebogård svart - IFK Umeå 1  -      
26
09:15
lör
09:15    
GUIF P04, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P04 - Sörfors IF  -      
26
10:30
lör
10:30    
IFK Umeå P-05 Blå - Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 Tomtebo United vit  -      
26
10:30
lör
10:30    
GUIF P08 To A/D, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Tomtebo A/D  -      
26
11:10
lör
11:10    
GUIF P10 Tomtebogård, Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK P10 Vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Tomtebogård vit  -      
26
11:10
lör
11:10    
GUIF P10 Tomtebogård, Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF P10 Vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Tomtebogård svart  -      
26
11:15
lör
11:15    
GUIF F14, Ålidhem Arena 1
Gimonäs Umeå IF F14 - Täfteå IK F04  -      
26
11:15
lör
11:15    
GUIF P08 To B/C, Sjöfrun IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Tomtebo B/C vit - Spöland Vännäs IF P08 vit  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
GUIF F06 Carlshöjd, Vännäs IP
Spöland Vännäs IF F04/05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F06  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
GUIF F06 ISÅ, Vännäs IP
Spöland Vännäs IF F04/05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F06  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
GUIF F06 Tomtebo, Vännäs IP
Spöland Vännäs IF F04/05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F06  -      
26
12:45
lör
12:45    
GUIF P09 Sjöfru, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
Guif Sjöfru Vit GRÖN;ORANGE;GRÅ - Teg SK Öst  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Sofiehem/Ålidhem - Röbäcks IF P07 Röd  -      
26
13:15
lör
13:15    
GUIF P06 Carlshöjd, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P06 Carlshöjd - Gimonäs Umeå IF P06 Eagles  -      
26
13:15
lör
13:15    
GUIF P06 Eagles, Ålidhem Arena
GUIF P06 Carlshöjd - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
26
14:15
lör
14:15    
GUIF P06 Blackhawks, Sjöfrun IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF P06 Blackhawks - Åsele IK PF -04-06  -      
26
14:15
lör
14:15    
GUIF P08 Carlshöjd, Carlshöjdsskolan
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Carlshöjd - Ersmarks IK P08  -      
26
14:30
lör
14:30    
GUIF P07 Carlshöjd, Vännäs IP Konstgräs
Spöland Vännäs IF P07 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Carlshöjd  -      
26
14:30
lör
14:30    
GUIF P07 Carlshöjd, Vännäs IP Konstgräs
Spöland Vännäs IF P07 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Carlshöjd  -      
26
14:45
lör
14:45    
GUIF F06 Carlshöjd, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 Ca Tigers - Täfteå IK F06  -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
GUIF Herrar , Furuvallen
IFK Kalix - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
GUIF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
Gimonäs Umeå IF - GUIF Tomtebo B/C  -      
26
15:45
lör
15:45    
GUIF P08 To B/C, Sjöfrun IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Tomtebo B/C svart - Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem svart  -      
26
17:15
lör
17:15    
GUIF P07 T/T, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
Gimonäs Umeå IF vit - Sandviks IK Lag 1  -      
27
08:00
sön
08:00    
GUIF P08 To B/C, Innertavle gräs
Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C - Umedalens IF  -      
27
08:15
sön
08:15    
GUIF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem, Anläggning utanför Umeå
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Innertavle Cup 2018  -      
27
08:30
sön
08:30    
Täfteå IK -09 Röd - Gimonäs Umeå IF P09 Carlshöjd vit  -      
27
09:00
sön
09:00    
GUIF F06 ISÅ, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F-06 blå - Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 ISÅ  -      
27
09:15
sön
09:15    
Umedalens IF F07 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F07 CS  -      
27
09:15
sön
09:15    
GUIF P06 Blackhawks, Tegstunets IP
Tegs SK Fotboll P06 Böleäng Vinröd - Gimonäs Umeå IF P06 Blackhawks  -      
27
09:15
sön
09:15    
GUIF P09 Carlshöjd, Sjöfrun IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF P09 Sjöfru vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF P09 Carlshöjd vit  -      
27
09:15
sön
09:15    
GUIF P09 Sjöfru, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
Guif Sjöfru Svart RÖD,GUL,BLÅ - Guif Carlshöjd Vit  -      
27
09:30
sön
09:30    
Ersmarks IK F05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF Diamanterna F13  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
GUIF F07 Tomtebo Fotboll, Stöckesbua IP
Stöcke IF F06/07 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F07 Tomtebo  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
GUIF F10 Tomtebo C/D, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sävar 10:40 och Umeå Södra 12:40 samling 10:00.   -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
GUIF F13 Carlshöjd, Vännäs IP
Spöland Vännäs IF F04/05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F13 Carlshöjd  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
Täfteå IK P06 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P06 Mix  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
27
10:30
sön
10:30    
GUIF P10 CSÅ, Röbäcks IP, plan 1
Röbäcks IF Röd - CSÅ Vit  -      
27
10:40
sön
10:40    
Gimonäs Umeå IF F10 Tomtebo A/B - Umeå Södra FF F-10 Blå Gul  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
GUIF P08 To B/C, Innertavle gräs
Gimonäs B/C - Gimonäs Umeå IF SOF/ÅLI  -      
27
11:15
sön
11:15    
GUIF F14, Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra FF F04 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F14  -      
27
11:15
sön
11:15    
GUIF P05 DC, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 DC - Sandviks IK 1  -      
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
Sävar IK F10 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F10 Tomtebo A/B  -      
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
GUIF P10 CSÅ, Röbäcks IP, plan 1
Tegs SK Vit - CSÅ Svart  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
GUIF F08 Tomtebo, Röbäcks IP
Röbäcks IF F08 Blå - Gimonäs Umeå IF F08 Tomtebo  -      
27
12:30
sön
12:30    
GUIF P10 CSÅ, Röbäcks IP, plan 1
CSÅ Vit - Tegs SK Vit  -      
27
12:30
sön
12:30    
GUIF P10 CSÅ, Röbäcks IP, plan 2
CSÅ Svart - Röbäcks IF Blå  -      
27
12:45
sön
12:45    
GUIF F08 CSI, Carlshöjdsskolan
Gimonäs Umeå IF F08 CSI svart - Hörnefors IF F 06/07  -      
27
12:45
sön
12:45    
GUIF F08 Tomtebo, Carlshöjdsskolans IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF F08 CSI svart - Hörnefors IF F 06/07  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
GUIF P10 Sjöfru, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
 
- Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Sjöfru Vit  -      
27
13:15
sön
13:15    
GUIF P04, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P04 - Tegs SK Fotboll 04  -      
27
13:45
sön
13:45    
Sävar IK P-07 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Tomtebo vit  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
GUIF P08 To B/C, Innertavle gräs
Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C - Obbola IK  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
GUIF P10 Sjöfru, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
 
- Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Sjöfru Svart  -      
27
14:45
sön
14:45    
GUIF F06 Tomtebo, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 Tomtebo - Röbäcks IF F-06  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
GUIF P08 To B/C, Innertavle gräs
Lycksele IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C  -      
27
16:30
sön
16:30    
GUIF U17, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Bodens BK FF  -      
27
16:45
sön
16:45    
Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Tomtebo vit - Umedalens IF P07  -      
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
GUIF Damer, Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra DFF - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
27
17:20
sön
17:20    
Ersmarks IK P05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 Tomtebo United svart  -      
27
17:45
sön
17:45    
GUIF P02/P03 , Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF HJ2 svart - Sandåkerns SK P03  -      
27
18:15
sön
18:15    
GUIF P07 T/T, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
Gimonäs Umeå IF svart - Täfteå P 07   -      
27
19:10
sön
19:10    
GUIF P05 DC, Nolia 2
IFK Umeå P-05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 DC  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
MAJ 2018
 
20
18:45
sön
18:45    
GUIF F06 Tomtebo, Sjöfrun IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 Tomtebo - Spöland Vännäs IF F06  -      
20
18:15
sön
18:15    
GUIF P05 DC, MSK Arena
Mariehem SK (P05) Vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 DC10  -  2  
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
GUIF P02/P03 , Vännäs IP
Spöland Vännäs IF HerrJunior - Gimonäs Umeå IF HJ2 svart1  -  6  
20
17:45
sön
17:45    
GUIF F06 ISÅ, Sjöfrun IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF F06 ISÅ - Vindelns IF  -      
20
17:45
sön
17:45    
GUIF P05 Tomtebo United, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 Tomtebo United svart - IFK Umeå P-051  -  3  
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
GUIF P04, Stantorsvallen
Robertsfors IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF P042  -  1  
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
GUIF P07 To Svart/Vit, Tegstunets IP
Tegs SK Fotboll P-07 Vinröd - Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Tomtebo vit  -      
20
15:45
sön
15:45    
GUIF P06 Blackhawks, Sjöfruplan 7-manna
Gimonäs Umeå IF P06 Blackhawks - Hörnefors IF P 06  -      
20
15:40
sön
15:40    
GUIF F09 Tomtebo, Stantorsvallen
Mariehem SK (F09) - Gimonäs Umeå IF F09 Tomtebo svart  -      
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
GUIF Damer, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Umedalens IF 20  -  3  

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Sponsorer