Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
MARS 2019
 
23
08:15
lör
08:15    
GUIF Ålidhem/Sofiehem - GUIF Carlshöjd  -      
23
08:45
lör
08:45    
GUIF P08 Carlshöjd, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF Carlshöjd - Gimonäs Umeå IF Sofiehem/Ålidhem  -      
23
09:10
lör
09:10    
GUIF P11, Jenningshallen, Robertsfors
 
- Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
GUIF P07, Anläggning utanför Umeå
 
Gimonäs Umeå IF -   -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
GUIF F14, Björknäshallen Boden
Bodens BK HF Lag 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
GUIF F16, Pitholms Sporthall
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Strömnäs GIF Lag 1  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
GUIF P14, Landgrenshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF vit - Sollefteå HK P05  -      
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
GUIF P16, Skönsbergshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sollefteå HK  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
GUIF F08, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF /F08Vit - Sävar IK  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
GUIF P06, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF /Röd - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
GUIF P07, Bråvallahallen
Hörnefors IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF/To-Vit  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
GUIF P10 CSÅ, Bräntbergsskolan
Gimonäs Umeå IF /CSÅ Innebandy - Sandåkerns SK  -      
23
11:50
lör
11:50    
GUIF P10 Tomtebo, Bräntbergsskolan
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Röbäcks IF  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
GUIF P12, Jenningshallen
Sikeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
GUIF P14, Landgrenshallen
Sollefteå HK P04 - Gimonäs Umeå IF svart  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
GUIF F07 Innebandy, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Spöland Vännäs IF  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
GUIF F14, Björknäshallen Boden
Hornskrokens IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
GUIF P14, Landgrenshallen
Brännans HF - Gimonäs Umeå IF vit  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
GUIF Dam utv, Musköten 1
IBF Dalen - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
GUIF P08 Carlshöjd, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Ca - Hissjö SK  -      
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
GUIF P16, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
14:15
lör
14:15    
GUIF F16, Pitholms Sporthall
Strömnäs GIF Lag 2 - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
GUIF P03-05 Innebandy, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/P05Vit - IBF Dalen  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
GUIF P10 CSÅ, Bräntbergsskolan
Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF /CSÅ Innebandy  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
GUIF F14, Björknäshallen Boden
Bodens BK HF Lag 2 - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
GUIF P03-05 Innebandy, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
GUIF P14, Landgrenshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF vit - Sollefteå HK P04  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
GUIF P16, Skönsbergshallen
Sollefteå HK - Sävar IK  -      
23
15:30
lör
15:30    
GUIF P06, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Södra - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Svart  -      
23
15:30
lör
15:30    
GUIF P08 A/D, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF /To A/D - Sandåkerns SK /Vit  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
GUIF P14, Landgrenshallen
Brännans HF - Gimonäs Umeå IF svart  -      
23
16:15
lör
16:15    
GUIF P16, Skönsbergshallen
Brännans HF - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
23
16:30
lör
16:30    
GUIF P07, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF /To-Svart - IBF Dalen/Södra/Svart  -      
23
17:30
lör
17:30    
GUIF P16, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall HK - Sollefteå HK  -      
24
08:00
sön
08:00    
GUIF Korallerna, Sjöfruhallen
 
- Korallena  -      
24
08:15
sön
08:15    
GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem, Sjöfruhallen
 
- GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem  -      
24
09:15
sön
09:15    
GUIF Innertavle, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sammandrag 1 Futsal   -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
GUIF U8, Sävaråhallen
 
GUIF U8 » 
- Gimonäs Umeå IF
  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
GUIF P09 Tomtebogård, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
GUIF P08 B/C, Vildmannahallen
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF/To B/C  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
GUIF Dam utv, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Holmsund City IBC  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
GUIF F04, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF /F04  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
GUIF P09 Tomtebogård, Grubbeskolan
Holmsund City IBC - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
GUIF F08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/F08Svart  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
GUIF Herrar , Umeå Energi Arena SOL
IFK Holmsund (3H) - Gimonäs UIF (3H)  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
GUIF F04, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Gimonäs Umeå IF /Svart  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
IBF Dalen - GUIF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
GUIF P09 Sjöfru, Elofssonhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Svart - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sjöfru  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
GUIF P00/01 - Utv, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/IBF - Gamla Stan IBK  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
GUIF P09 Sjöfru, Elofssonhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sjöfru - Bygdeå GIF  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
GUIF P02, Skyttis Arena
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
MARS 2019
 
19
19:15
tis
19:15    
GUIF P02, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Gimonäs Umeå IF3  -  10
 
17
16:15
sön
16:15    
GUIF Herrar , Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Gimonäs UIF (3H) - Morön BK (3H)3  -  5  
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
GUIF Dam, Anläggning utanför Umeå
Bodens BK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
GUIF F04, Vildmannahallen
Hissjö SK - Gimonäs Umeå IF /F049  -  0  
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
GUIF Herr, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Vassunda IF32  -  21
17
14:30
sön
14:30    
GUIF F10 Tomtebo, Olasjöhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF /To - Obbola IK  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
GUIF Dam utv, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - IBF Dalen /Hissjö SK6  -  4  
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
GUIF F05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/F05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF/F055  -  0  
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
GUIF F10 Tomtebo, Olasjöhallen
IBF Dalen/Vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF /To  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
GUIF P02, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF5  -  9  

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Sponsorer